4 Beds
4,027 sqft
$1,750,000
1300 Shady Ave Squirrel Hill PA, 15217
Price per sqft
$434.57
Built in
1980
Property size
4,027 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1753899
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.18 Acres
Courtesy of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
listing contact: 412-521-5500
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:47 AM UTC, 5/19/2026
![]()
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Preferred Realty