4 Beds
2,882 sqft
$649,900
217 Field Club Circle Robinson Twp PA, 15136
Price per sqft
$225.50
Built in
2002
Property size
2,882 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1752255
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.39 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,594
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of REALTY CO LLC
listing contact: 412-500-9350
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 5:17 AM UTC, 5/13/2026
![]()
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Preferred Realty